gouvernance

Syndicat affilié Fonction Elus 2020
FFMI President R. COUSIN

1er Vice President J. DESAUTEL
GEESPI Vice President P. POULAIN
GEFPI Vice President P. De PANTHOU
GESI Vice President F. LORGERY
GIF Vice President R. ROTH
GIFEX Vice President P. CHARLOT
GIFSID Vice President S. LYONS
GIS Vice President F. PROUST
GIVMI Vice President C. DU VERNE
SFPS Vice President J.b TORRES
SYFEX Vice President J. DESAUTEL
SYPSI Vice President R. PEREZ

Tresorier E. MECHIN

Secretaire General B. MOREAU
Syndicat affiliéÉlus 2020Suppléants 2020
FFMIR. COUSIN 
 J. DESAUTEL 
GEESPIP. POULAINW. JAURES
GEFPIP. DE PANTHOUY. GRIVAUD
GESIF. LORGERYF. CHATEAU
GIFS. BELLOIRR. ROTH
GIFEXP. CHARLOTX. CHODKIEWICZ
GIFSIDS. LYONSA-C LABASTE
GISF. PROUSTF. DRAILLARD
GIVMIC. DU VERNEM. FERREIRA
SFPSJ-B TORRESJ-P. LOCHET
SYFEXJ. DESAUTELC-A DUBERNARD
SYPSIR. PEREZM. MESNIER
FFACSSIA. DE COINTETT. GIAVITTO
SyndicatPrésidentVice PrésidentsSecrétaire GénéralTrésorier
GEESPIP. POULAINW. JAURESA. ANGELIY. CORMAN
GEFPIP. DE PANTHOUO. PICAVET
J. MUSSET
V. CARTRONY. GRIVAUD
GESIF. LORGERYF. CHATEAU (1er)
L. GOETA (2nd)
P. CHÉNÉD. BERTRAND
GIFR. ROTHL. CACHOT (1er)
D. MAILLART (2nd)
S. BELLOIR (3ème)
C. FELDERF. PENEZ
GIFEXP. CHARLOT

G. MANGIALENTI

X. CHODKIEWICZ

H. FARAHB. JEANNE
GIFSIDS. LYONSA. BAHUONA-C LABASTEV. DE PAUW
GISF. PROUSTT. AUGERP. BICHETF. DRAILLARD
GIVMIC. DU VERNE

C. BOUCHER (collège 1)

L. MARTINY (collège 2)

S. DECLERCQ (collège 3)

M. FERREIRAF. DOOSTERLINCK
SFPSJ-B TORRES J-P LOCHETF. SAULOUP
SYFEXJ. DESAUTELC-A DUBERNARDP. de PANTHOUT. GUITTON
SYPSIR. PEREZ

M. MESNIER

F. GENINATTI

P. MOREAUE. MECHIN
FFACSSIA. DE COINTETT. GIAVITTO

Y. JANEAU

D. GRUBER

P. VAN CRAENBROECK
SyndicatMembres de DroitMembres Designés
 PrésidentVice Présidents 
GEESPIP. POULAINW. JAURESA. ANGELI
GEFPIP. DE PANTHOUO. PICAVET
J. MUSSET
Y. GRIVAUD
GESIF. LORGERY

F. CHATEAU

A. GOETA

D. BERTRAND
GIFR. ROTH

L. CACHOT

D. MAILLART

S. BELLOIR

C. FELDER
GIFEXP. CHARLOT

G. MANGIALENTI

X. CHODKIEWICZ

H. FARAH
GIFSIDS. LYONSA. BAHUONV. DE PAUW
GISF. PROUSTT. AUGER

F. COUDERT

F. DRAILLARD

GIVMIC. DU VERNE

C. BOUCHER (collège 1)

L. MARTINY (collège 2)

S. DECLERCQ (collège 3)

T. MOINET

M. FERREIRA

SFPSJ-B TORRES 

JP. LOCHET

F. SAULOUP

SYFEXJ. DESAUTELC-A DUBERNARD

T. GUITTON

C. LEGRAND

P. DUBOIS

SYPSIR. PEREZ

M. MESNIER

F. GENINATTI

B. MOREAU

O. HAGNERE

E. MÉCHIN

FFACSSIA. DE COINTETT. GIAVITTO