gouvernance

Syndicat affiliéFonctionElus 2020
FFMIPrésidentR. COUSIN
 1er Vice PrésidentJ. DESAUTEL
GEESPIVice PrésidentP. POULAIN
GEFPIVice PrésidentP. De PANTHOU
GESIVice PrésidentF. LORGERY
GIFVice PrésidentR. ROTH
GIFEXVice PrésidentP. CHARLOT
GIFSIDVice PresidentS. LYONS
GISVice PrésidentF. PROUST
GIVMIVice PrésidentC. DU VERNE
SFPSVice PrésidentJ.b TORRES
SYFEXVice PrésidentJ. DESAUTEL
SYPSIVice PrésidentR. PEREZ
 TrésorierE. MECHIN
 Secrétaire GénéralB. MOREAU
Syndicat affiliéÉlus 2020Suppléants 2020
FFMIR. COUSIN 
 J. DESAUTEL 
GEESPIP. POULAINW. JAURES
GEFPIP. DE PANTHOUY. GRIVAUD
GESIF. LORGERYF. CHATEAU
GIFS. BELLOIRR. ROTH
GIFEXP. CHARLOTX. CHODKIEWICZ
GIFSIDS. LYONSA-C LABASTE
GISF. PROUSTF. DRAILLARD
GIVMIC. DU VERNEM. FERREIRA
SFPSJ-B TORRESJ-P. LOCHET
SYFEXJ. DESAUTELC-A DUBERNARD
SYPSIR. PEREZM. MESNIER
FFACSSIA. DE COINTETT. GIAVITTO
SyndicatPrésidentVice PrésidentsSecrétaire GénéralTrésorier
GEESPIP. POULAINW. JAURESA. ANGELIY. CORMAN
GEFPIP. DE PANTHOUO. PICAVET
J. MUSSET
V. CARTRONY. GRIVAUD
GESIF. LORGERYF. CHATEAU (1er)
L. GOETA (2nd)
P. CHÉNÉD. BERTRAND
GIFR. ROTHL. CACHOT (1er)
D. MAILLART (2nd)
S. BELLOIR (3ème)
C. FELDERF. PENEZ
GIFEXP. CHARLOT

G. MANGIALENTI

X. CHODKIEWICZ

H. FARAHB. JEANNE
GIFSIDS. LYONSA. BAHUONA-C LABASTEV. DE PAUW
GISF. PROUSTT. AUGERP. BICHETF. DRAILLARD
GIVMIC. DU VERNE

C. BOUCHER (collège 1)

L. MARTINY (collège 2)

S. DECLERCQ (collège 3)

M. FERREIRAF. DOOSTERLINCK
SFPSJ-B TORRES J-P LOCHETF. SAULOUP
SYFEXJ. DESAUTELC-A DUBERNARDP. de PANTHOUT. GUITTON
SYPSIR. PEREZ

M. MESNIER

F. GENINATTI

P. MOREAUE. MECHIN
FFACSSIA. DE COINTETT. GIAVITTO

Y. JANEAU

D. GRUBER

P. VAN CRAENBROECK
SyndicatMembres de DroitMembres Designés
 PrésidentVice Présidents 
GEESPIP. POULAINW. JAURESA. ANGELI
GEFPIP. DE PANTHOUO. PICAVET
J. MUSSET
Y. GRIVAUD
GESIF. LORGERY

F. CHATEAU

A. GOETA

D. BERTRAND
GIFR. ROTH

L. CACHOT

D. MAILLART

S. BELLOIR

C. FELDER
GIFEXP. CHARLOT

G. MANGIALENTI

X. CHODKIEWICZ

H. FARAH
GIFSIDS. LYONSA. BAHUONV. DE PAUW
GISF. PROUSTT. AUGER

F. COUDERT

F. DRAILLARD

GIVMIC. DU VERNE

C. BOUCHER (collège 1)

L. MARTINY (collège 2)

S. DECLERCQ (collège 3)

T. MOINET

M. FERREIRA

SFPSJ-B TORRES 

JP. LOCHET

F. SAULOUP

SYFEXJ. DESAUTELC-A DUBERNARD

T. GUITTON

C. LEGRAND

P. DUBOIS

SYPSIR. PEREZ

M. MESNIER

F. GENINATTI

B. MOREAU

O. HAGNERE

E. MÉCHIN

FFACSSIA. DE COINTETT. GIAVITTO