Annuaire adhérents

int(77)

2CSI

COHEN Elie

305 Allée du Dragon

91000 EVRY

09 51 85 56 53

42 CONSULTING SECURITE INCENDIE

Immeuble Eastway

31, rue Paul Meurice

75020 Paris

01 45 18 33 09

ABAC INGENIERIE

GLASSON Lionel

53 rue de la République

73000 BARBERAZ

04 57 08 83 16

ACCES

GIAVITTO Thierry

24 Rue Madeleine Boisset

77166 EVRY GREGY SUR YERRES

01 60 62 42 42

ACF Prévention des risques

ZAPPARRATA Pascal

15 rue de Pontoise

95220 HERBLAY

01 39 97 66 28

ACSIST

TRAN Jean-Paul

18 Rue de la Saussière

92100 BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT

06 60 25 14 67

ALERNATIVE ENGEENERING

SAKHAROVA Eugénie

142 rue de Rivoli

75001 PARIS

ALPELEC CONCEPT

PONS Régis

4 Rue de l’Europe

38640 CLAIX

04 82 53 17 78

ALPHA OMEGA COORDINATION

MENARD Jean-Denis

Quartier Pas de Chien

452 Chemin des Tuileries

13590 MEYREUIL

 

09 75 21 40 83

ASSI

VASNIER Romain

10 Rue Martin Luther King

14280 SAINT-CONTEST

 

02 31 71 18 06

ASSISCOTEC

FONTAINE Sébastien

14 Rue Charles V

75004 PARIS

06 16 72 01 97

ASSYSTEM

BORNIER Mathieu

30 allée Léopold Sédar Senghor

69007 LYON

 

06 33 07 87 80

AVRSI

LOYAN Sylvère

Route des Vaux – Les Hauts Tronchais

72160 THORIGNE SUR DUE

02 43 89 02 63

AXIGNIS

ROME Loïc

28 Rue du Clos Varissan

69390 MILLERY

06 62 84 15 89

BÂTIMENT ET TECHNIQUES

PETTON Roland

Le Cap Vert

5 rue Félix Le Dantec

29000 QUIMPER

 

02 98 95 08 03

BATISAFE

MERCIER Adrien

101 rue Maurice Herzogue

73420 MERY

04 79 61 29 81

BATISS

HIVERT Philippe

35 Avenue Pierre Sémard

94200 IVRY SUR SEINE

01 53 14 00 00

BCHSI

20 clos benoist
77100 Nanteuil les Meaux
FRANCE

06 38 11 96 68

BE TWI

TRESSOS Olivier

14 rue de l’Eglise

44810 HERIC

02 40 05 35 10

BE.VYES

VIRY Yannick

59 Rue V. Schoelcher

68200 MULHOUSE

00 38 94 56 83

BERTRAND

BERTRAND Stéphane

6 rue Jules Renard

58500 CLAMECY

03 45 80 95 53

BLT CONSULTANT

TAVARES DA CUNHA Luis

12 Rue de la Gravière

69740 GENAS

07 60 60 52 32

C.A.S.S.I Antilles

RODRIGUES Manuel

Rue des Agreittes – Pointe Jacob

97240 LE FRANCOIS – MARTINIQUE

06 96 48 47 78

C2P Sécurité Incendie

PARAIN Bernard

25 Rue Favière

77176 SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE

01 60 56 82 85

CABINET LM CONSEILS

MARTINEZ Laurent

19 Rue Verte Lotissement le Raphaelis

84100 ORANGE

07 68 93 32 97

Cabinet PREVENTIA

PORTELLI Stéphane

222 Rue Général Michel Audeoud – LE FLORIDE 3

83000 TOULON

06 14 46 42 61

CAMES

CAMES Thierry

2 Boucle de Longcourt

45340 JURANVILLE

02 38 33 39 80

CAPSSI

BELLEC Guillaume

11 Rue Sully Prudhomme

78990 ELANCOURT

01 39 38 04 48

CAT MEDIA

COURTOIS Didier

43 Rue Auguste Blanqui

94600 CHOISY LE ROI

01 46 82 77 42

CETING

KERMAN Christian

PARC TERTIAIRE DU ROTOIS – Bâtiment B – Route de Oignies

62710 COURRIERES

03 61 19 12 89

CONSULTING SECURITE

GRUBERG David

23 Rue Vauvenargues

75018 PARIS

01 42 26 84 86

COORSI

FERRINHA Daniel

2 Allée du Moulin à Vent

77184 EMERAINVILLE

06 99 80 18 18

COSEBA

VAN CRAENENBROECK Pascal

57 Rue Benoît Malon

94250 GENTILLY

07 77 82 29 81

CSB

BERNIER Julien

39 Rue des Granges Galand

37550 SAINT-AVERTIN

01 45 46 45 66

CYRUS INDUSTRIE

CABAZ Philippe

Allée des 5 Continents

44120 VERTOU

02 40 32 83 69

DIGAS Conseil

TRAVERS Alain

125 Boulevard Saint-Denis

92400 COURBEVOIE

 

06 01 39 59 81

DROUHIN-SSI-CONCEPT

DROUHIN-DAGAULT Hervé

17 impasse Segues

33210 BIEUJAC

07 72 20 20 06

DSI CONSEILS

DURJAUD Olivier

5 Impasse des Bastides

26400 GRANE

 

01 47 56 03 48

EKIUM

Janeau Yannick

20, la Canebière

13001 MARSEILLE

04 91 33 44 04

ESIO INGENIERIE

VASNIER Romain

52 rue des Canadiens

61100 SAINT-GEORGES-DES-GROSEILLERS

02 31 71 18 06

EURO COORD

ROUDIL Hugues

23 Rue de Paris

95220 HERBLAY

 

06 60 61 96 43

EXPERTIGNIS

MARJULLO Jonathan
65, avenue du Portugal

82000 MONTAUBAN

05 63 28 29 27

FLUID’IT

SORGIUS Christian

10 rue de l’Equerre

67170 BRUMATH

03 88 10 34 10

FREDDY RIGAUX

RIGAUX Freddy

130 rue Clément ADER

Parc d’activité du Long Buisson

27000 EVREUX

GAPIRA Ingénierie

DANIEL Alexandre

125 Rue de l’Hostellerie

Bâtiment Ellipsis

30900 NIMES

03 88 10 34 10

GLI

CHARDEAU Patrice

22 avenue Lionel Terray

69330 JONAGE

04 72 35 23 40

IGREC INGENIERIE

DE OLIVEIRA Paulo

127 Avenue d’Italie

75013 PARIS

06 82 80 48 98

INSET

DUVOIS Philippe

8 Rue Henri Cornu CS 61071

97495 SAINT-CLOTILDE CEDEX / Ile de la Réunion

01 53 94 73 73

IPS

DOREAU Florent

1 Rue de la Briaudière

Bâtiment C

37510 BALLAN-MIRE

02 62 21 54 43

ISI2A

LEROUGE Fabrice

70 rue de la Flieh

68240 KAYSERSBERG VIGNOBLE

02 45 34 01 00

ISYS

DELLPEUCH Sébastien

6 rue du Four – Manson

63122 SAINT GENES CHAMPANELLE

06 77 84 37 94

KERBEROS SSI

JAYER Laurent

33 rue Alphonse Assegond

27300 BERNAY

06 85 69 90 37

LODEVA CONSEIL

DE FRANCE Frédéric

96 Boulevard de l’Europe

44800 SAINT HERBLAIN

06 18 14 62 14

MCI Thermiques

JACQUEMIN Lionel

Parc d’affaires REIMS CHAMPIGNY

Allée Jean Marie Amelin – Bâtiment C

51370 CHAMPIGNY

06 76 45 46 48

MEDIACOM CONCEPT

GRAVA Pascal

296 rue de la Béalière

38113 VEUREY VOROIZE

04 76 26 95 80

NAMIXIS & SSICoor

de COINTET Alexandre

Direction Technique – Activité Incendie

Parc d’activités de l’Aéroport – Bâtiment Louis Blériot

67960 ENTZHEIM

03 68 41 86 40

NEO2SI

LAPU Johan

28 rue de la Mairie

78270 LIMETZ-VILLEZ

06 69 17 01 73

PAC-SSI

VINCENT Nicolas

16 Rue Jacqueline Auriol

ZA Actipole 85

85170 BELLEVILLE SUR VIE

PERSPECTIS

FERNANDEZ Dominique

2363 Avenue des Landes

47310 SERIGNAC

05 53 68 02 02

PHILIPPE BOUTANG

BOUTANG Philippe

4 Postiac

33420 NAUJAN ET POSTIAC

05 53 68 02 02

POULIQUEN

POULIQUEN Jean-Christophe

33 avenue du Général de Gaulle

35170 BRUZ

06 71 67 22 36

PREVENTIST

PERICHAUD Eric

17 Rue des Briquetiers

31700 BLAGNAC

06 85 20 01 30

PREVETUD

FAUBET Patrice

BP10524

33164 LA TESTE CEDEX

05 61 30 50 00

PROJEX

CARON Gauthier

30 Place Salvador Allende

59658 VILLENEUVE D’ASCQ CEDEX

06 34 36 04 67

PROTECT’UP

Site Économique des Lacs

320 Rue des Sorbiers

74300 THYEZ

09 86 23 33 22

RATP REAL ESTATE

VILLEDIEU Paul

67 rue de Lagny – LAC LNSP

75020 PARIS

01 58 77 07 72

RB PREV

BISCANS Richard

324 rue des Erables

34980 SAINT GELY DU FESC

06 82 56 54 61

SAFE

SERIN Florian

1 bis rue de l’arée

PA de la Mongie

85140 ESSARTS EN BOCAGE

 

01 30 71 96 21

SERUE INGENIERIE

GERBERON Stéphane

4 Rue de Vienne

67300 SCHILTIGHEIM

03 88 33 60 20

Solution Sécurité Incendie

MONCOMBLE Eric

18 servitude Terurua 1

Pk21, 4 côté montagne

98711 PAEA – TAHITI POLYNESIE FRANCAISE

87 21 41 19

SSI3C

FELLAY Marie Paule

25A lieu-dit Basse Baroche

68910 LABAROCHE

04 73 28 43 03

SSIGNATUDE

SADRY Vincent

11 rue du Cèdre Bleu

77166 EVRY GREGY SUR YERRES

07 66 22 67 23

SSINOPSIS

PEREZ Patrick

75 Rue Paul Verlaine

69100 VILLEURBANNE

04 72 23 59 40

SSITEC

BARDEAU Stéphane

313 E Chemin des roux

84240 GRAMOIS

04 90 79 11 35

THEMISS

GUILMIN Thierry

150 rue Legendre

75017 PARIS

01 40 85 80 80

TPFI

GUENARD Eric

5 Rue de Talleyrand

CS 90035

51725 REIMS CEDEX

03 26 70 61 79

WILLIAM LAUREAUX

LAUREAUX William

23, Place des Carmes Dechaux

63000 CLERMONT FERRAND

04 73 32 63 38